Etusivu
Uutiset
2008 EAME U21 Championships
Barefoot
Scandinavian Committee
Tournament
Wakeboard
Forum
In English
Yhteystiedot
Thank You
Pictures
RESULTS
RESULTS

Results are also published IWSF-webpages at address:

http://www.s89455333.onlinehome.us/iwsf/scorebooks/IWSFScorebooks.php

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Homologation: World record - 22/08/2008 - 24/08/2008

 
Bib
Name
Country
 
 
Categ.
Preliminary Round
Final Round
Overall
1
(25)
Arthur Nicole
*GBR
GBR
 
-21 F
0.50/55/10.75
1.50/55/10.75
887.76
2
(8)
Welter Claire Lise
*FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
1.50/55/11.25
2.00/55/11.25
775.51
3
(78)
Franc Ambre
*FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
5.00/55/12.00
2.00/55/11.25
775.51
4
(67)
De Medrano Tiana Cristina
ESP
ESP
 
-21 F
4.50/55/12.00
1.50/55/11.25
765.31
5
(72)
Costard Manon
*FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
4.00/55/12.00
0.50/55/11.25
744.90
6
(13)
Ianni Beatrice
*ITA
ITA
 
-21 F
3.50/55/12.00
0.50/55/11.25
744.90
7
(9)
Aynaud Marion
FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
2.00/55/12.00
5.00/55/12.00
714.29
8
(55)
Liakou Evdokia
*GRE
GRE
 
-21 F
3.00/55/12.00
4.00/55/12.00
693.88
9
(18)
Caruso Silvia
ITA
ITA
 
-21 F
2.00/55/12.00
3.00/55/12.00
673.47
10
(64)
Botas Medem Sandra
*ESP
ESP
 
-21 F
2.00/55/12.00
1.50/55/12.00
653.06
11
(19)
Rohrer Irena
AUT
AUT
 
-21 F
4.00/55/12.00
0.50/55/12.00
693.88
12
(71)
Chardin Nancy
FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
2.00/55/12.00
0.50/55/12.00
653.06
13
(41)
Detry Celine
BEL
BEL
 
-21 F
1.50/55/12.00
 
642.86
14
(73)
Basic Kim
AUT
AUT
 
-21 F
3.00/55/13.00
 
551.02
15
(3)
Lammi Jutta
FIN
FIN
 
-21 F
2.00/55/13.00
 
530.61
15
(28)
Shorten Danielle
GBR
GBR
 
-21 F
2.00/55/13.00
 
530.61
17
(56)
Berg Jeanna
GER
GER
 
-21 F
1.00/55/13.00
 
510.20
18
(47)
Francke Lisa
SWE
SWE
 
-21 F
5.00/55/14.25
 
469.39
19
(63)
Christoforou Christina
CYP
CYP
 
-21 F
3.00/55/14.25
 
428.57
19
(15)
Kaldis Alexandra
GRE
GRE
 
-21 F
3.00/55/14.25
 
428.57
21
(4)
Hoikkanen Emilia
FIN
FIN
 
-21 F
4.00/55/16.00
 
326.53

Under 21 Men Slalom
Homologation: World record - 22/08/2008 - 24/08/2008

 
Bib
Name
Country
 
 
Categ.
Preliminary Round
Final Round
Overall
1
(32)
Bartalsky Martin
SVK
SVK
 
-21 M
3.00/58/11.25
1.00/58/10.75
781.82
2
(29)
Winter Fred
*GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
5.00/58/11.25
5.00/58/11.25
745.45
3
(14)
Luzzeri Matteo
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
4.00/58/11.25
5.00/58/11.25
745.45
4
(5)
Köstenberger Claudio
AUT
AUT
 
-21 M
4.00/58/11.25
4.00/58/11.25
727.27
5
(58)
Schipner Bojan
GER
GER
 
-21 M
3.50/58/11.25
3.00/58/11.25
718.18
6
(84)
Dailland Thibaut
FRA
FRA
 
-21 M
3.00/58/11.25
2.50/58/11.25
709.09
7
(76)
Spinelli Luca
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
3.00/58/11.25
2.00/58/11.25
709.09
8
(87)
Lambrigger Loris
SUI
SUI
 
-21 M
2.00/58/11.25
2.00/58/11.25
690.91
9
(24)
Anthony Alexander
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
1.00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25)
2.00/58/11.25
690.91
10
(88)
Stadlbaur Benjamin
SUI
SUI
 
-21 M
2.00/58/11.25
4.00/58/12.00
690.91
11
(2)
Rönkkö Pietari
FIN
FIN
 
-21 M
2.00/58/11.25
3.50/58/12.00
690.91
12
(46)
Efverström Johan
SWE
SWE
 
-21 M
2.00/58/11.25
1.50/58/12.00
690.91
13
(6)
Kolman Martin
CZE
CZE
 
-21 M
1.00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 0.50/58/11.25)
 
672.73
14
(69)
Noguera Verges Luis
ESP
ESP
 
-21 M
1.00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 1.00/58/11.25)
 
672.73
15
(45)
Efverström Daniel
SWE
SWE
 
-21 M
0.50/58/11.25
 
663.64
16
(30)
Jungerius Kees
NED
NED
 
-21 M
5.50/58/12.00
 
645.45
17
(75)
D'Alberto Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
4.50/58/12.00
 
627.27
17
(57)
Goede Sebastian
GER
GER
 
-21 M
4.50/58/12.00
 
627.27
19
(70)
Pinto Biescas Marcel
ESP
ESP
 
-21 M
4.00/58/12.00
 
618.18
19
(31)
Vos Danny
NED
NED
 
-21 M
4.00/58/12.00
 
618.18
21
(62)
Beliakou Herman
BLR
BLR
 
-21 M
3.00/58/12.00
 
600.00
21
(81)
Bridges Jake
IRL
IRL
 
-21 M
3.00/58/12.00
 
600.00
21
(68)
Moreno De Carlos Alvaro
ESP
ESP
 
-21 M
3.00/58/12.00
 
600.00
24
(26)
Earl James
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
2.50/58/12.00
 
590.91
25
(65)
Georgiou Andreas
CYP
CYP
 
-21 M
2.00/58/12.00
 
581.82
25
(77)
Kamishenko Serguey
RUS
RUS
 
-21 M
2.00/58/12.00
 
581.82
25
(42)
Lagae Pieter-Jan
BEL
BEL
 
-21 M
2.00/58/12.00
 
581.82
25
(16)
Lambrou Andreas
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
2.00/58/12.00
 
581.82
25
(11)
Urban Alexander
AUT
AUT
 
-21 M
2.00/58/12.00
 
581.82
30
(80)
Ballon Pierre
FRA
FRA
 
-21 M
1.50/58/12.00
 
572.73
30
(86)
Giacometti Sébastien
SUI
SUI
 
-21 M
1.50/58/12.00
 
572.73
32
(17)
Lambrou Loukas
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
1.00/58/12.00
 
563.64
33
(66)
Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos
CYP
CYP
 
-21 M
4.00/58/13.00
 
509.09
33
(12)
Xenikos Alexandros
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
4.00/58/13.00
 
509.09
35
(53)
Lund Jepsen Mads
DEN
DEN
 
-21 M
2.50/58/13.00
 
481.82
36
(90)
Rutkowski Jakub
POL
POL
 
-21 M
2.00/58/13.00
 
472.73
37
(79)
Sukhotin Dmitry
RUS
RUS
 
-21 M
1.50/58/13.00
 
463.64
38
(44)
Brännström Markus
SWE
SWE
 
-21 M
4.50/58/14.25
 
409.09
39
(27)
Mayling George
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
1.50/58/18.25
 
27.27
40
(83)
Sebok Zoltan
HUN
HUN
 
-21 M
0.50/58/18.25
 
9.09

Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Homologation: World record - 22/08/2008 - 24/08/2008

 
Bib
Name
Country
 
 
Categ.
Preliminary Round
Final Round
Overall
1
(9)
Aynaud Marion
FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
7590
8430
982.52
2
(18)
Caruso Silvia
ITA
ITA
 
-21 F
4680
6230
726.11
3
(72)
Costard Manon
*FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
6100
6000
710.96
4
(71)
Chardin Nancy
FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
6910
5410
805.36
5
(67)
De Medrano Tiana Cristina
ESP
ESP
 
-21 F
5210
5310
618.88
6
(3)
Lammi Jutta
FIN
FIN
 
-21 F
4420
3450
515.15
7
(47)
Francke Lisa
SWE
SWE
 
-21 F
3240
2610
377.62
8
(15)
Kaldis Alexandra
GRE
GRE
 
-21 F
4820
2430
561.77
9
(28)
Shorten Danielle
GBR
GBR
 
-21 F
3040
 
354.31
10
(19)
Rohrer Irena
AUT
AUT
 
-21 F
2670
 
311.19
11
(4)
Hoikkanen Emilia
FIN
FIN
 
-21 F
2360
 
275.06
12
(73)
Basic Kim
AUT
AUT
 
-21 F
2020
 
235.43
13
(56)
Berg Jeanna
GER
GER
 
-21 F
2010
 
234.27

Under 21 Men Tricks
Homologation: World record - 22/08/2008 - 24/08/2008

 
Bib
Name
Country
 
 
Categ.
Preliminary Round
Final Round
Overall
1
(62)
Beliakou Herman
BLR
BLR
 
-21 M
10060
10860
929.79
2
(80)
Ballon Pierre
FRA
FRA
 
-21 M
10750
10640
920.38
3
(85)
Poteau Alexandre
*FRA
FRA
 
-21 M
10310
9910
882.71
4
(6)
Kolman Martin
CZE
CZE
 
-21 M
8330
8320
713.18
5
(26)
Earl James
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
7910
8010
685.79
6
(32)
Bartalsky Martin
SVK
SVK
 
-21 M
6290
7370
630.99
7
(14)
Luzzeri Matteo
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
6440
6390
551.37
8
(24)
Anthony Alexander
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
8240
6100
705.48
9
(7)
Kolman Zdenek
CZE
CZE
 
-21 M
8990
5480
769.69
10
(69)
Noguera Verges Luis
ESP
ESP
 
-21 M
6760
3530
578.77
11
(87)
Lambrigger Loris
SUI
SUI
 
-21 M
8390
3100
718.32
12
(84)
Dailland Thibaut
FRA
FRA
 
-21 M
9790
3080
838.18
13
(27)
Mayling George
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
5650
 
483.73
14
(75)
D'Alberto Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
5300
 
453.77
15
(57)
Goede Sebastian
GER
GER
 
-21 M
4970
 
425.51
16
(17)
Lambrou Loukas
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
4310
 
369.01
17
(76)
Spinelli Luca
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
4290
 
367.29
18
(77)
Kamishenko Serguey
RUS
RUS
 
-21 M
4270
 
365.58
19
(68)
Moreno De Carlos Alvaro
ESP
ESP
 
-21 M
4250
 
363.87
20
(58)
Schipner Bojan
GER
GER
 
-21 M
4020
 
344.18
21
(45)
Efverström Daniel
SWE
SWE
 
-21 M
3890
 
333.05
22
(30)
Jungerius Kees
NED
NED
 
-21 M
3220
 
275.68
22
(31)
Vos Danny
NED
NED
 
-21 M
3220
 
275.68
24
(11)
Urban Alexander
AUT
AUT
 
-21 M
2900
 
248.29
25
(16)
Lambrou Andreas
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
2550
 
218.32
26
(5)
Köstenberger Claudio
AUT
AUT
 
-21 M
2490
 
213.18
27
(79)
Sukhotin Dmitry
RUS
RUS
 
-21 M
2330
 
199.49
28
(46)
Efverström Johan
SWE
SWE
 
-21 M
2270
 
194.35
29
(12)
Xenikos Alexandros
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
1350
 
115.58

Under 21 Ladies Jump
Homologation: World record - 22/08/2008 - 24/08/2008

 
Bib
Name
Country
 
 
Categ.
Preliminary Round
Final Round
Overall
1
(3)
Lammi Jutta
FIN
FIN
 
-21 F
47.0m
48.7m
946.27
2
(71)
Chardin Nancy
FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
47.3m
48.1m
928.36
3
(67)
De Medrano Tiana Cristina
ESP
ESP
 
-21 F
46.5m
45.7m
880.60
4
(9)
Aynaud Marion
FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
39.5m
45.4m
847.76
5
(72)
Costard Manon
*FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
42.8m
44.0m
805.97
6
(47)
Francke Lisa
SWE
SWE
 
-21 F
41.9m
39.6m
743.28
7
(28)
Shorten Danielle
GBR
GBR
 
-21 F
36.7m
 
588.06
8
(56)
Berg Jeanna
GER
GER
 
-21 F
36.4m
 
579.10
9
(73)
Basic Kim
AUT
AUT
 
-21 F
34.2m
 
513.43
10
(4)
Hoikkanen Emilia
FIN
FIN
 
-21 F
30.6m
 
405.97
11
(18)
Caruso Silvia
ITA
ITA
 
-21 F
28.2m
 
334.33

Under 21 Men Jump
Homologation: World record - 22/08/2008 - 24/08/2008

 
Bib
Name
Country
 
 
Categ.
Preliminary Round
Final Round
Overall
1
(5)
Köstenberger Claudio
AUT
AUT
 
-21 M
63.2m
62.4m
892.52
2
(58)
Schipner Bojan
GER
GER
 
-21 M
61.7m
62.1m
866.82
3
(32)
Bartalsky Martin
SVK
SVK
 
-21 M
59.3m
59.2m
801.40
4
(24)
Anthony Alexander
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
58.5m
58.4m
782.71
5
(68)
Moreno De Carlos Alvaro
ESP
ESP
 
-21 M
57.9m
56.8m
768.69
6
(75)
D'Alberto Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
57.2m
56.4m
752.34
7
(14)
Luzzeri Matteo
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
55.2m
56.0m
724.30
8
(80)
Ballon Pierre
FRA
FRA
 
-21 M
53.4m
53.4m
663.55
9
(31)
Vos Danny
NED
NED
 
-21 M
52.5m
52.6m
644.86
10
(84)
Dailland Thibaut
FRA
FRA
 
-21 M
52.4m
52.3m
640.19
11
(77)
Kamishenko Serguey
RUS
RUS
 
-21 M
56.6m
0.0m
738.32
12
(90)
Rutkowski Jakub
POL
POL
 
-21 M
52.6m
0.0m
644.86
13
(79)
Sukhotin Dmitry
RUS
RUS
 
-21 M
50.9m
 
605.14
14
(62)
Beliakou Herman
BLR
BLR
 
-21 M
50.4m
 
593.46
14
(57)
Goede Sebastian
GER
GER
 
-21 M
50.4m
 
593.46
16
(69)
Noguera Verges Luis
ESP
ESP
 
-21 M
50.2m
 
588.79
16
(76)
Spinelli Luca
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
50.2m
 
588.79
18
(70)
Pinto Biescas Marcel
ESP
ESP
 
-21 M
50.0m
 
584.11
19
(42)
Lagae Pieter-Jan
BEL
BEL
 
-21 M
49.8m
 
579.44
20
(46)
Efverström Johan
SWE
SWE
 
-21 M
49.6m
 
574.77
21
(53)
Lund Jepsen Mads
DEN
DEN
 
-21 M
48.8m
 
556.07
21
(12)
Xenikos Alexandros
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
48.8m
 
556.07
23
(6)
Kolman Martin
CZE
CZE
 
-21 M
48.6m
 
551.40
24
(17)
Lambrou Loukas
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
48.0m
 
537.38
25
(81)
Bridges Jake
IRL
IRL
 
-21 M
47.2m
 
518.69
26
(27)
Mayling George
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
47.1m
 
516.36
27
(86)
Giacometti Sébastien
SUI
SUI
 
-21 M
46.5m
 
502.34
28
(45)
Efverström Daniel
SWE
SWE
 
-21 M
46.3m
 
497.66
29
(11)
Urban Alexander
AUT
AUT
 
-21 M
45.0m
 
467.29
30
(16)
Lambrou Andreas
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
44.1m
 
446.26
31
(26)
Earl James
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
43.0m
 
420.56

 
Under 21 Ladies Overall
- 22/08/2008 - 24/08/2008

 
Bib
Name
Country
 
 
Categ.
Slalom
Tricks
Jump
Overall
1
(9)
Aynaud Marion
FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
714.29
982.52
847.76
2544.57
2
(71)
Chardin Nancy
FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
653.06
805.36
928.36
2386.78
3
(67)
De Medrano Tiana Cristina
ESP
ESP
 
-21 F
765.31
618.88
880.60
2264.79
4
(72)
Costard Manon
*FRA
FRA
 
-21 F
744.90
710.96
805.97
2261.83
5
(3)
Lammi Jutta
FIN
FIN
 
-21 F
530.61
515.15
946.27
1992.03
6
(18)
Caruso Silvia
ITA
ITA
 
-21 F
673.47
726.11
334.33
1733.91
7
(47)
Francke Lisa
SWE
SWE
 
-21 F
469.39
377.62
743.28
1590.29
8
(28)
Shorten Danielle
GBR
GBR
 
-21 F
530.61
354.31
588.06
1472.98
9
(56)
Berg Jeanna
GER
GER
 
-21 F
510.20
234.27
579.10
1323.57
10
(73)
Basic Kim
AUT
AUT
 
-21 F
551.02
235.43
513.43
1299.88
11
(4)
Hoikkanen Emilia
FIN
FIN
 
-21 F
326.53
275.06
405.97
1007.56

Under 21 Men Overall
- 22/08/2008 - 24/08/2008

 
Bib
Name
Country
 
 
Categ.
Slalom
Tricks
Jump
Overall
1
(32)
Bartalsky Martin
SVK
SVK
 
-21 M
781.82
630.99
801.40
2214.21
2
(84)
Dailland Thibaut
FRA
FRA
 
-21 M
709.09
838.18
640.19
2187.46
3
(24)
Anthony Alexander
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
690.91
705.48
782.71
2179.10
4
(80)
Ballon Pierre
FRA
FRA
 
-21 M
572.73
920.38
663.55
2156.66
5
(62)
Beliakou Herman
BLR
BLR
 
-21 M
600.00
929.79
593.46
2123.25
6
(14)
Luzzeri Matteo
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
745.45
551.37
724.30
2021.12
7
(6)
Kolman Martin
CZE
CZE
 
-21 M
672.73
713.18
551.40
1937.31
8
(58)
Schipner Bojan
GER
GER
 
-21 M
718.18
344.18
866.82
1929.18
9
(69)
Noguera Verges Luis
ESP
ESP
 
-21 M
672.73
578.77
588.79
1840.29
10
(75)
D'Alberto Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
627.27
453.77
752.34
1833.38
11
(5)
Köstenberger Claudio
AUT
AUT
 
-21 M
727.27
213.18
892.52
1832.97
12
(68)
Moreno De Carlos Alvaro
ESP
ESP
 
-21 M
600.00
363.87
768.69
1732.56
13
(26)
Earl James
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
590.91
685.79
420.56
1697.26
14
(77)
Kamishenko Serguey
RUS
RUS
 
-21 M
581.82
365.58
738.32
1685.72
15
(76)
Spinelli Luca
ITA
ITA
 
-21 M
709.09
367.29
588.79
1665.17
16
(57)
Goede Sebastian
GER
GER
 
-21 M
627.27
425.51
593.46
1646.24
17
(31)
Vos Danny
NED
NED
 
-21 M
618.18
275.68
644.86
1538.72
18
(45)
Efverström Daniel
SWE
SWE
 
-21 M
663.64
333.05
497.66
1494.35
19
(17)
Lambrou Loukas
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
563.64
369.01
537.38
1470.03
20
(46)
Efverström Johan
SWE
SWE
 
-21 M
690.91
194.35
574.77
1460.03
21
(11)
Urban Alexander
AUT
AUT
 
-21 M
581.82
248.29
467.29
1297.40
22
(79)
Sukhotin Dmitry
RUS
RUS
 
-21 M
463.64
199.49
605.14
1268.27
23
(16)
Lambrou Andreas
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
581.82
218.32
446.26
1246.40
24
(12)
Xenikos Alexandros
GRE
GRE
 
-21 M
509.09
115.58
556.07
1180.74
25
(27)
Mayling George
GBR
GBR
 
-21 M
27.27
483.73
516.36
1027.36

 
Overall Team classification
- 22/08/2008 - 24/08/2008

 
 
Country
Name
Slalom
Tricks
Jump
Overall
1
 
FRA
 
France
 
 
Chardin Nancy*
Aynaud Marion*
Ballon Pierre*
Dailland Thibaut*
2015.21
*653.06
*653.06
572.73
*709.09
2643.18
805.36
*884.62
*920.38
*838.18
2239.67
*904.48
*671.64
*663.55
640.19
6898.06
 
2
 
ESP
 
Spain
 
 
De Medrano Tiana Cristina*
Moreno De Carlos Alvaro*
Noguera Verges Luis*
Pinto Biescas Marcel*
1994.99
*704.08
600.00
*672.73
*618.18
1549.87
*607.23
*363.87
*578.77
2238.08
*880.60
*768.69
*588.79
584.11
5782.94
 
3
 
ITA
 
Italy
 
 
Caruso Silvia*
D'Alberto Lorenzo*
Luzzeri Matteo*
Spinelli Luca*
2089.42
*653.06
627.27
*727.27
*709.09
1550.59
*545.45
*453.77
*551.37
367.29
2046.74
334.33
*752.34
*705.61
*588.79
5686.75
 
4
 
GBR
 
Great Britain
 
 
Anthony Alexander*
Mayling George*
Earl James*
Shorten Danielle*
1794.25
*672.73
27.27
*590.91
*530.61
1866.44
*705.48
*483.73
*677.23
354.31
1887.13
*782.71
*516.36
420.56
*588.06
5547.82
 
5
 
GER
 
Germany
 
 
Goede Sebastian*
Schipner Bojan*
Berg Jeanna*
1855.65
*627.27
*718.18
*510.20
1003.96
*425.51
*344.18
*234.27
2030.04
*593.46
*857.48
*579.10
4889.65
 
6
 
AUT
 
Austria
 
 
Basic Kim*
Rohrer Irena*
Urban Alexander*
Köstenberger Claudio*
2002.97
551.02
*693.88
*581.82
*727.27
794.91
*235.43
*311.19
*248.29
213.18
1873.24
*513.43

*467.29
*892.52
4671.12
 
7
 
SWE
 
Sweden
 
 
Efverström Daniel*
Efverström Johan*
Brännström Markus
Francke Lisa*
1823.94
*663.64
*690.91
409.09
*469.39
905.02
*333.05
*194.35

*377.62
1815.71
*497.66
*574.77

*743.28
4544.67
 
8
 
GRE
 
Greece
 
 
Lambrou Loukas*
Lambrou Andreas*
Xenikos Alexandros*
Kaldis Alexandra*
1654.55
*563.64
*581.82
*509.09
428.57
1149.10
*369.01
*218.32
115.58
*561.77
1539.71
*537.38
*446.26
*556.07
4343.36
 
9
 
FIN
 
Finland
 
 
Lammi Jutta*
Hoikkanen Emilia*
Rönkkö Pietari*
1548.05
*530.61
*326.53
*690.91
790.21
*515.15
*275.06
1301.49
*895.52
*405.97
3639.75
 
10
 
SUI
 
Switzerland
 
 
Lambrigger Loris*
Stadlbaur Benjamin*
Giacometti Sébastien*
1954.55
*690.91
*690.91
*572.73
718.32
*718.32

502.34


*502.34
3175.21
 
11
 
RUS
 
Russia
 
 
Kamishenko Serguey*
Sukhotin Dmitry*
1045.46
*581.82
*463.64
565.07
*365.58
*199.49
1343.46
*738.32
*605.14
2953.99
 
12
 
CZE
 
Czech Rep.
 
 
Kolman Martin*
Kolman Zdenek*
672.73
*672.73
1482.87
*713.18
*769.69
551.40
*551.40
2707.00
 
13
 
NED
 
Netherlands
 
 
Vos Danny*
Jungerius Kees*
1263.63
*618.18
*645.45
551.36
*275.68
*275.68
642.52
*642.52
2457.51
 
14
 
BLR
 
Belarus
 
 
Beliakou Herman*
600.00
*600.00
861.30
*861.30
593.46
*593.46
2054.76
 
15
 
SVK
 
Slovakia
 
 
Bartalsky Martin*
709.09
*709.09
538.53
*538.53
801.40
*801.40
2049.02
 
16
 
BEL
 
Belgium
 
 
Detry Celine*
Lagae Pieter-Jan*
1224.68
*642.86
*581.82
 

579.44

*579.44
1804.12
 
17
 
CYP
 
Cyprus
 
 
Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos*
Georgiou Andreas*
Christoforou Christina*
1519.48
*509.09
*581.82
*428.57
 


 


1519.48
 
18
 
IRL
 
Ireland
 
 
Bridges Jake*
600.00
*600.00
 
518.69
*518.69
1118.69
 
19
 
POL
 
Poland
 
 
Rutkowski Jakub*
472.73
*472.73
 
644.86
*644.86
1117.59
 
20
 
DEN
 
Denmark
 
 
Lund Jepsen Mads*
481.82
*481.82
 
556.07
*556.07
1037.89
 
21
 
HUN
 
Hungary
 
 
Sebok Zoltan*
9.09
*9.09
 
 
9.09
 

 



EtusivuUutiset2008 EAME U21 Championships BarefootScandinavian CommitteeTournamentWakeboardForumIn EnglishYhteystiedot